VI Carrera Popular a Ruzafa
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 10 de 39, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3851
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
1814
92
Veterano C
3611
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA MENA
00:34:27
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
557
92
Veterano B
5587
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ
00:28:07
C.A. MUDEJAR (TERUEL)
NO
258
92
Veterano A
6152
Fº JAVIER GOZALEZ MERLOS
00:25:47
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
244
92
Senior Masc
6634
ALFONSO MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:25:40
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
3678
93
Veterana B
1891
SAGRARIO BUJALANCE MOYA
00:45:51
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
2505
93
Veterana A
1973
ANA DEL RIO RIVILLA
00:37:29
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
2407
93
Senior Feme
2404
MARIA FERRER MARTINEZ
00:37:08
DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS
NO
1816
93
Veterano C
3143
ANTONIO. MARTINEZ.DURAN
00:34:28
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
561
93
Veterano B
3537
SANTIAGO VERDEGUER CARRERA
00:28:10
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
259
93
Veterano A
3101
JULIAN SAIZ MARTINEZ
00:25:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
245
93
Senior Masc
3677
FERNANDO ORTIZ DE FEZ
00:25:41
LOS GLORIOSOS
NO
3679
94
Veterana B
1964
ENRIQUETA LAHOZ BELENCHON
00:45:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2519
94
Veterana A
2271
ANA SANDINO GOMEZ
00:37:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2412
94
Senior Feme
749
TERESA MARTINEZ BEIRAS
00:37:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1823
94
Veterano C
3737
ABEL MARCOS CUBEL
00:34:29
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
562
94
Veterano B
5576
FELIX MARTIN BRAVO
00:28:10
C. E. ALABAST SAN MARCELI
NO
261
94
Veterano A
6425
JOSE ANTONIO OLMEDO CASTRO
00:25:51
C.A. QUART
NO
250
94
Senior Masc
4493
Gorka Sanz Monllor
00:25:43
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
3741
95
Veterana B
1920
VICTORIA RIBES ALAMAR
00:47:20
RIBES FAMILY
NO
2520
95
Veterana A
2488
MERCEDES DEVESA PEREZ
00:37:33
LOS DE LA FUENTE
NO
2414
95
Senior Feme
1732
JESSICA DE LA DUEñA NAVAJAS
00:37:09
C.A.CHESTE
NO
1831
95
Veterano C
3022
BENNASAR HADI MESAUD
00:34:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
567
95
Veterano B
3134
FRANCISCO DE GRACIA VALENTIN
00:28:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
265
95
Veterano A
3728
ERNESTO MANZANEDO LLORENTE
00:25:54
DURISTORARIS
NO
251
95
Senior Masc
3964
Benjamin Alacreu Estruch
00:25:43
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
3748
96
Veterana B
2306
JUDITH GARCIA PONCE
00:47:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2532
96
Veterana A
1824
EVA LLEDO RIBERA
00:37:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2422
96
Senior Feme
2531
GEMMA ESTRUCH GARCIA
00:37:10
CLUB DA CLENCHIS VALENCIA
NO
1832
96
Veterano C
6013
JAVIER MONTESINOS ARGELICH
00:34:31
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
574
96
Veterano B
4684
ANTONIO NAVARRO SORIANO
00:28:17
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
274
96
Veterano A
6605
JUAN MIGUEL BADIMON BARTUAL
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
96
Senior Masc
3829
JOSE LUIS AGUILAR GABARDA
00:25:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3751
97
Veterana B
1898
MARICARMEN GONZALEZ GOMEZ
00:47:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2548
97
Veterana A
568
ESTRELLA AGUAYO SEGURA
00:37:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2435
97
Senior Feme
1826
MACARENA LOZANO GALIANA
00:37:12
A.D. GRIP
NO
1842
97
Veterano C
4249
FERNANDO MAYORDOMO FERNANDEZ
00:34:33
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
583
97
Veterano B
3388
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ
00:28:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
275
97
Veterano A
3984
Pascual GriÑo Sanmartin
00:25:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
97
Senior Masc
4641
ANGEL TOLEDO ORDOñEZ
00:25:44
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
3752
98
Veterana B
1585
ALEJANDRA GARCIA DEL POZO
00:47:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2556
98
Veterana A
2042
AMPARO PEREZ SANCHEZ
00:37:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2500
98
Senior Feme
2287
JACQUELINE AGUSTINA RAMIREZ ABREGO
00:37:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1852
98
Veterano C
5563
JOSE SALVADOR MORENO HERRERO
00:34:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
605
98
Veterano B
3304
ADOLFO SOLAZ JORDAN
00:28:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
276
98
Veterano A
4172
LUIS ANTONIO MARTI SANCHEZ
00:25:58
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
254
98
Senior Masc
4228
SALVADOR LAFUENTE BARQUERO
00:25:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3765
99
Veterana B
1924
LUISA RIBES ALAMAR
00:47:59
RIBES FAMILY
NO
2566
99
Veterana A
2218
VEGA PASCUAL BALLESTEROS
00:37:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2513
99
Senior Feme
2532
ALMUDENA BURGOS ROSELLO
00:37:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1880
99
Veterano C
3926
ANTONIO GOZALVEZ MARTINEZ
00:34:43
C.A.EL VALLE DE AYORA
NO
614
99
Veterano B
5167
FRANCISCO POZAS VAZQUEZ
00:28:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
283
99
Veterano A
5965
EDUARDO CAMACHO GENOVES
00:26:02
C.A. QUART
NO
267
99
Senior Masc
4708
IGNACIO GUTIERREZ CATALUñA
00:25:54
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3771
100
Veterana B
167
PAQUI FERRER CASARES
00:48:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2591
100
Veterana A
2595
TINA ROBLES RUIZ
00:37:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2518
100
Senior Feme
1822
PAULA MORA CLIMENT
00:37:33
NERP
NO
1886
100
Veterano C
25
JOSE JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:34:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
616
100
Veterano B
3483
JOSE VICENTE VIANA MAÑEZ
00:28:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
289
100
Veterano A
4084
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA BARRAGAN
00:26:07
C.A. LLEBEIG - XABIA
NO
268
100
Senior Masc
6578
JUAN MARIA JIMENEZ LLORENS
00:25:54
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3787
101
Veterana B
149
Mª CRISTINA GARCIA GARCIA
00:48:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2603
101
Veterana A
2349
MARIA JOSE GARCIA GORROCHATEGUI
00:37:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2524
101
Senior Feme
2358
CRISTINA TORRES MACHI
00:37:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1892
101
Veterano C
5043
ANGEL ARRIBAS MARTIN
00:34:46
UDO
NO
623
101
Veterano B
3321
DOMINGO GRANJO CALDERON
00:28:42
LOS TORDOS
NO
293
101
Veterano A
4183
JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR VINUESA
00:26:11
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
269
101
Senior Masc
5205
MIGUEL SERRADOR GARCIA
00:25:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3795
102
Veterana B
2302
Mª DOLORES IBIZA PIQUERAS
00:49:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2618
102
Veterana A
1838
CARMEN BELLOT CASES
00:38:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2533
102
Senior Feme
1861
SUSANA PEINADO PEINADO
00:37:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1894
102
Veterano C
4082
PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ
00:34:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
624
102
Veterano B
3941
MARINO EUGENIO BUENDIA NOGUERA
00:28:42
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
295
102
Veterano A
4390
JESUS LOZANO BESARI
00:26:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
271
102
Senior Masc
3997
RAFAEL MORELL MIRASOL
00:25:56
C.A.CHESTE
NO
3816
103
Veterana B
1597
ESMERALDA FERNANDEZ GARCIA
00:51:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2622
103
Veterana A
2115
LUCIA FELGUERA MONTERO
00:38:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2534
103
Senior Feme
1989
RAQUEL CHERTA CUCALA
00:37:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1920
103
Veterano C
4306
JESUS SANCHEZ MENDOZA
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
631
103
Veterano B
5667
CARLOS RIAL CASTAñEDA
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
298
103
Veterano A
4531
JAVIER DESCO CUEVAS
00:26:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
103
Senior Masc
7015
DAVID SERRA PERALES
00:25:58
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
3824
104
Veterana B
115
VIRGINIA LISARDE GUZMAN
00:52:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2640
104
Veterana A
1806
MARIA JESUS GONZALEZ SORIA
00:38:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2549
104
Senior Feme
1871
RAQUEL ASENSIO FUENTELSAZ
00:37:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1924
104
Veterano C
5592
JOSE MIGUEL PASTOR GORRIZ
00:34:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
632
104
Veterano B
3066
VICENTE BENAVENT ESTEVE
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
304
104
Veterano A
5046
ROBERTO ANTEQUERA BAIXAULI
00:26:22
L'APALPUT ALBUIXECH
NO
278
104
Senior Masc
5414
DAVID GARCIA DEL BLANCO
00:25:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3834
105
Veterana B
72
BEGOÑA URQUIJO ESTEBANEZ
00:53:02
CLUB DEPORTIVO RAMBLETA
NO
2648
105
Veterana A
1564
ISABEL RIVERA TORRALBA
00:38:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2559
105
Senior Feme
792
INMACULADA VALERO RUIZ
00:37:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1926
105
Veterano C
3241
ANSELMO BORNAY MARTI
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
633
105
Veterano B
3427
JOSE MUÑOZ JURADO
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
305
105
Veterano A
382
ÁNGEL CANTíN SANZ
00:26:24
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
280
105
Senior Masc
5645
JOSE LUIS RUIZ GARCIA
00:25:59
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
3838
106
Veterana B
1510
MARIA DOLORES VALENZUELA GONZALEZ
00:53:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2658
106
Veterana A
205
ENCARNI MARTINEZ CANO
00:38:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2560
106
Senior Feme
2300
NATIVIDAD SOBREVELA SANCHEZ
00:37:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1938
106
Veterano C
3166
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHO CIRUGEDA
00:34:59
O.N.C.E.
NO
641
106
Veterano B
4180
JOAQUIN BURGOS TORRECILLA
00:28:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Siguiente >>