XXIX Volta a peu a Nules
Excmo. Ayto. de Nules
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 1 de 4, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 330
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
77
1
Infantil M
284
VICENTE MANUEL VALLS ROCA
00:19:57
00:19:57
PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN
NO
100
2
Infantil M
270
JOSE BENLLOCH GOZALBO
00:21:01
00:20:58
TRIATLO VILA-REAL
NO
114
3
Infantil M
297
IVAN RUBIO VILAR
00:21:37
00:21:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
4
Infantil M
319
SERGIO MARTINEZ MIQUEL
00:23:07
00:23:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
197
5
Infantil M
253
PABLO SANCHIS LAHIGUERA
00:23:46
00:23:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
221
6
Infantil M
262
DANIEL NEBOT ROIG
00:24:33
00:24:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
234
7
Infantil M
220
JOSE ALCUÑA ALEPUZ
00:24:57
00:24:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
246
8
Infantil M
261
JAVIER NEBOT ROIG
00:25:25
00:25:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
320
1
Junior F
214
MARTA ALMER CASINO
00:31:00
00:30:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
13
1
Junior M
216
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ-ALCÓN SÁNCHEZ
00:17:32
00:17:32
EL SOLIVO
NO
24
2
Junior M
215
PABLO OLIVER ALVAREZ
00:18:03
00:18:01
NOULAS
NO
61
3
Junior M
298
CRISTIAN BAGAN BARRACHINA
00:19:22
00:19:22
EL TOSALET
NO
66
4
Junior M
217
PABLO MOLINER BLASCO
00:19:38
00:19:38
EI A CORRER
NO
90
5
Junior M
259
SERGIO CLARAMONTE MUÑOZ
00:20:22
00:20:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
6
Junior M
218
NESTOR ANDRES BAYARRI
00:22:48
00:22:48
EI A CORRER
NO
182
7
Junior M
237
HECTOR ARRIBAS PASCUAL
00:23:16
00:23:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
8
Junior M
248
FERRAN CARRATALÁ VILLARROYA
00:25:18
00:25:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
324
9
Junior M
266
MARCOS ALONSO GUTIERREZ
00:31:38
00:31:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
124
1
Senior F
125
PILAR RARO GARNES
00:21:50
00:21:50
C.A. SALTAMONTES
NO
153
2
Senior F
184
MELISSA MATEO
00:22:40
00:22:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
186
3
Senior F
206
PAQUI DE ASÍS GONZÁLEZ
00:23:28
00:23:28
BLUE MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN
NO
192
4
Senior F
192
CRISTINA GOMEZ MONTALT
00:23:40
00:23:30
ORPESACORRE
NO
223
5
Senior F
146
PAULA ANDREA SALGADO MONTOYA
00:24:39
00:24:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
237
6
Senior F
308
PILAR BUENO MARCILLA
00:25:02
00:24:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
238
7
Senior F
158
MAITE ABELLA JULIAN
00:25:03
00:24:56
C.A. 42 Y PICO
NO
239
8
Senior F
115
IRENE DOMÍNGUEZ CANSINO
00:25:05
00:24:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
240
9
Senior F
164
MARIA TARREGA GARCIA
00:25:05
00:24:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
10
Senior F
336
ELENA GOMEZ FERRERES
00:25:39
00:25:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
261
11
Senior F
197
SOLE BENLLOCH NAVARRO
00:26:06
00:26:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
269
12
Senior F
208
KATIA NEBOT LLUCH
00:26:23
00:26:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
13
Senior F
190
MARÍA EUGENIA GIL
00:27:09
00:26:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
289
14
Senior F
169
HELENA CERISUELO TIRADO
00:27:44
00:27:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
295
15
Senior F
327
CRISTINA FALOMIR BALLESTER
00:28:14
00:27:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
299
16
Senior F
207
SARA TORRES ROMERO
00:28:33
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
300
17
Senior F
295
SANDRA ZANON GARCIA
00:28:47
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
304
18
Senior F
126
CRISTINA NAVARRO MACIÁN
00:29:05
00:29:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
19
Senior F
191
MARIA EIXEA FERRER
00:30:00
00:29:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
313
20
Senior F
127
ANA ESCOBAR PALACIOS
00:30:19
00:30:02
CA ALMENARA
NO
317
21
Senior F
171
MIREN GALAR
00:30:48
00:30:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
318
22
Senior F
153
BEATRIZ ARQUIMBAU COSTA
00:30:53
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
321
23
Senior F
286
CRISTINA STAN
00:31:06
00:30:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
327
24
Senior F
263
ANABEL SANCHEZ ESPINOSA
00:32:59
00:32:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
328
25
Senior F
269
AGNES DUCH LARENA
00:34:54
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
26
Senior F
313
EVA LOPEZ IZQUIERDO
00:40:12
00:39:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1
1
Senior M
112
RAMON BARRACHINA ABAD
00:16:28
00:16:28
EL SOLIVO
NO
2
2
Senior M
134
MIGUEL ANGEL DUPLAS MATEOS
00:16:33
00:16:33
AUTOS VIVES
NO
3
3
Senior M
198
FRANCISCO JAVIER OLIVER GAVALDA
00:16:34
00:16:34
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
4
4
Senior M
86
MANOLO PERALES RICO
00:16:40
00:16:40
C.A. NOULAS
NO
5
5
Senior M
123
JORGE MORA CHUECOS
00:16:45
00:16:45
CLUB TRIATLO VILA-REAL
NO
6
6
Senior M
152
FRANCISCO JOSE DOMINGUEZ VERA
00:16:57
00:16:57
AUTOS VIVES
NO
7
7
Senior M
156
JOSE LUIS MECHÓ PÉREZ
00:17:13
00:17:13
MACARRUNNING CLUB
NO
9
8
Senior M
141
VICENTE SORIANO GARCIA
00:17:14
00:17:14
AUTOS VIVES
NO
12
9
Senior M
83
JOSE MORALES COBO
00:17:24
00:17:24
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
14
10
Senior M
154
MANUEL NAVARRO ROSELLO
00:17:39
00:17:39
C.A. 42 Y PICO
NO
15
11
Senior M
68
PACO MOLINER GONELL
00:17:42
00:17:42
C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO
NO
17
12
Senior M
160
JAVIER CORBALAN TENA
00:17:45
00:17:45
UNION ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
NO
18
13
Senior M
62
JUAN ANTONIO LEAL MARTINEZ
00:17:54
00:17:54
AUTOS VIVES
NO
19
14
Senior M
255
ALBERTO BARBERA GARCIA
00:17:58
00:17:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
20
15
Senior M
159
IBAN GIMENEZ BOVEA
00:17:59
00:17:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
21
16
Senior M
280
GERARDO LUJAN DESVIAT
00:17:59
00:17:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
22
17
Senior M
89
SALVADOR GOMEZ GOZALBO
00:18:01
00:18:00
C.A. NOULAS
NO
25
18
Senior M
142
AGUSTÍN CASALTA FOLCH
00:18:04
00:18:04
C.A. NOULAS
NO
26
19
Senior M
179
HECTOR EDO IBAÑEZ
00:18:06
00:18:06
MARCARUNNING CLUB
NO
29
20
Senior M
150
DAVID AGUILERA VALENCIA
00:18:24
00:18:24
BLUE MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN
NO
30
21
Senior M
124
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ USO
00:18:27
00:18:27
C. ATLETISME NOULAS
NO
31
22
Senior M
309
DAVID FUSTER MARQUES
00:18:28
00:18:28
CLUB TRIATLÓ LA VALL
NO
32
23
Senior M
316
RUBEN DIAGO CRISOL
00:18:30
00:18:30
CLUB TRIATLÓ LA VALL
NO
35
24
Senior M
120
VICENTE VICENT PALANCA
00:18:37
00:18:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
36
25
Senior M
265
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ HERNANDEZ
00:18:37
00:18:37
C. ALMENRA TRIATLON
NO
37
26
Senior M
91
ALBERTO RECATALA VIVES
00:18:41
00:18:41
C.M.GR33-TOTTRAIL
NO
38
27
Senior M
122
DANIEL ANDREU VILAR
00:18:43
00:18:43
ALQUERIES RUNNING
NO
39
28
Senior M
144
FRANCISCO GIL
00:18:43
00:18:43
HIRUKI
NO
40
29
Senior M
113
JUAN RECATALA NUÑEZ
00:18:47
00:18:47
C.A CALAMARDO
NO
41
30
Senior M
121
PACO FORNAS PRIETO
00:18:48
00:18:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
42
31
Senior M
165
CARLOS GIMENO TRAVER
00:18:48
00:18:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
43
32
Senior M
203
EMILIO PEDRO GALINDO VERDEJO
00:18:48
00:18:48
C.A. NOULAS
NO
45
33
Senior M
291
JAVIER MURCIA CORCOLES
00:18:49
00:18:49
CLUB TRIATLÓ LA VALL
NO
46
34
Senior M
194
ANTONIO REYERO VILAR
00:18:50
00:18:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
47
35
Senior M
85
JOSE MANUEL OMS VARGAS
00:18:52
00:18:52
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
48
36
Senior M
46
JAVIER MARTINEZ JUANES
00:18:54
00:18:53
C. MUR I CASTELL
NO
49
37
Senior M
209
JOAN GONZALEZ CORTINA
00:18:54
00:18:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
50
38
Senior M
117
ADOLF MARCO MOLÉS
00:18:56
00:18:52
ALQUERIES RUNNING
NO
51
39
Senior M
99
SERGIO PALACIOS ESPINOSA
00:19:02
00:19:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
53
40
Senior M
283
FRANCISCO AGUILAR IGUAL
00:19:07
00:19:06
CLUB ATLETISME LA VALL D'UIXO
NO
54
41
Senior M
256
ALEJANDRO CHUST FERNANDEZ
00:19:09
00:19:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
42
Senior M
51
HERME CATALAN CONTRERAS
00:19:13
00:19:13
EVASION RUNNING
NO
57
43
Senior M
105
JOSE FLICH CLOFENT
00:19:17
00:19:14
C.A. NOULAS
NO
58
44
Senior M
199
ALBERTO CASADO CASTILLO
00:19:17
00:19:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
60
45
Senior M
172
JAVI RIBAS BERTOMEU
00:19:18
00:19:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
62
46
Senior M
138
JOSE IGNACIO ORENGA CASTELLO
00:19:24
00:19:24
AUTOS VIVES
NO
63
47
Senior M
211
JUAN DIEGO SÁNCHEZ-ALCÓN SÁNCHEZ
00:19:27
00:19:27
EL SOLIVO
NO
64
48
Senior M
311
CARLOS GAVIDIA TENA
00:19:34
00:19:34
ALMENARA TRIATLO
NO
67
49
Senior M
157
MARCOS NEBOT FERNANDEZ
00:19:40
00:19:40
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
68
50
Senior M
75
IÑAKI GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
00:19:44
00:19:37
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
70
51
Senior M
81
RAFAEL MONTES YRITIA
00:19:49
00:19:49
AUTOS VIVES
NO
71
52
Senior M
106
VICENTE CALVO MARTINEZ
00:19:49
00:19:49
AUTOS VIVES
NO
72
53
Senior M
131
TONI FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
00:19:51
00:19:46
C.A. AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
73
54
Senior M
238
SERGIO RUBIO PALMER
00:19:53
00:19:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
74
55
Senior M
205
CARLOS OLIVER GAVALDA
00:19:55
00:19:55
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
75
56
Senior M
299
JOSE LUIS ALGARDA PALMA
00:19:55
00:19:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Siguiente >>