Categoria B |
|
|
1) |
MIGUEL VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
Delta Valencia C.A |
01:09:58 |
|
2) |
OCTAVIO SANCHIS PENADES |
C.A.Ciutat D'albaida |
01:11:22 |
|
3) |
LUIS FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
C.A.Carnicas Serrano |
01:12:02 |
Categoria C |
|
|
1) |
MARIO BALDOVÍ FERRER |
C.A.Runnersworld Valencia F.B.R. |
01:12:57 |
|
2) |
MIGUEL ANGEL PLAZA BENITA |
C.A.Carnicas Serrano |
01:13:56 |
|
3) |
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ |
C.A.Runnersworld Valencia F.B.R. |
01:15:41 |
Categoria D |
|
|
1) |
ANTONIO RECATALA VALLS |
ATLETISME VILAREAL |
01:20:22 |
|
2) |
VICENTE LACRUZ CERVERA |
No pertenezco a ningún Club |
01:22:43 |
|
3) |
MIGUEL GARRIDO TRESERRAS |
C.A.Vall D´Albaida |
01:24:02 |
Categoria H |
|
|
1) |
CARMEN SALA FERRER |
No pertenezco a ningún Club |
01:28:11 |
|
2) |
PATRICIA LORENA MONTALVO ITAS |
C.A.Albacete |
01:31:30 |
|
3) |
LAURA ALABAU MARTÍ |
No pertenezco a ningún Club |
01:34:57 |
Categoria E |
|
|
1) |
PEPE MOCHOLI FERNANDEZ |
S.D.Correcaminos |
01:31:29 |
|
2) |
PACO UCHER GARCÍA |
No pertenezco a ningún Club |
01:36:16 |
|
3) |
RAMÓN CANO AMAYA |
C.A.Galapagos |
01:38:43 |
Categoria I |
|
|
1) |
MAXINE MCKINNON |
C.A.Dianium |
01:22:31 |
|
2) |
MARIA ANTONIA SERRANO JAREÑO |
C.A.Universidad Politecnica |
01:37:52 |
|
3) |
TINA SANCHEZ MORENO |
No pertenezco a ningún Club |
01:45:16 |
Categoria G |
|
|
1) |
CRISTINA LOEDA SOTO |
C.A.Carnicas Serrano |
01:24:46 |
|
2) |
MARTA CAMBRA PORCEL |
C.A.Carnicas Serrano |
01:32:09 |
|
3) |
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA |
No pertenezco a ningún Club |
01:39:44 |
Categoria A |
|
|
1) |
Touimi BILAZ |
S.D.Correcaminos |
01:18:11 |
|
2) |
SID AHMED GUENNOUNI |
C.A.Runnersworld Valencia F.B.R. |
01:22:34 |
|
3) |
ANTONIO NOGUERA FAUS |
No pertenezco a ningún Club |
01:26:09 |
Categoria J |
|
|
1) |
MARIA JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ |
C.A.Carnicas Serrano |
01:37:35 |
|
2) |
TINA YSERN LAGARDA |
C.D.Es Posible |
01:42:06 |
|
3) |
JOAQUINA ASENSIO VAÑÓ |
No pertenezco a ningún Club |
01:57:15 |
Categoria F |
|
|
1) |
ZAIDA APARICIO CAMPOS |
C.A.La Ribera |
02:06:47 |