Senior M |
|
|
1) |
MENJO KIPRONO |
KENIA |
00:28:52 |
|
2) |
OUAIS ZITANE |
CARNICAS SERRANO |
00:29:16 |
|
3) |
ABDELGHAFOUR LASRI CHEEBA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:20 |
Vet. M35 |
|
|
1) |
ISRAEL GARCIA CARRASCO |
A.D.MARATÓN JEREZ |
00:31:53 |
|
2) |
ALFONSO GRANELL DE LA CRUZ |
C.A.ONDA |
00:32:34 |
|
3) |
MANUEL CATALAN CABEDO |
ATLETISMO ONDA |
00:34:01 |
Vet. M40 |
|
|
1) |
CHEMA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.A.ADIDAS |
00:30:20 |
|
2) |
GERARDO LUJAN DESVIAT |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:25 |
|
3) |
SANTIAGO QUINTANA SOLER |
C.A.ONDA |
00:35:20 |
Senior F |
|
|
1) |
MARISA CASANUEVA CABRERO |
NEW BALANCE |
00:34:20 |
|
2) |
ESTHER HIDALGO GARCIA |
ATLETISMO NERJA |
00:34:22 |
|
3) |
ISABEL CHECA PORCEL |
AD.MARATHON |
00:34:48 |
Vet. F35 |
|
|
1) |
RAQUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ |
LOS LASTRES |
00:38:14 |
|
2) |
LAURA GARCIA VALVERDE |
Playas de Castellón |
00:39:37 |
|
3) |
NATALIA ALVAREZ BLANCO |
FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR |
00:42:00 |
Vet. M45 |
|
|
1) |
PABLO SERRANO MOYA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:41 |
|
2) |
JUAN LUIS PORCAR ORIHUELA |
EVASION |
00:36:33 |
|
3) |
JOAN JOSEP PANISELLO SABATE |
C.A.Vinaròs |
00:37:52 |
Vet. M50 |
|
|
1) |
PACO CALERO HUERTAS |
C.A.ONDA |
00:34:19 |
|
2) |
PACO VILALTA CESAR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:27 |
|
3) |
ANTONIO VIÑEGLA VICO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:08 |
Vet. F40 |
|
|
1) |
ESTHER NAVARRO VILAR |
Cárnicas Serrano |
00:38:33 |
|
2) |
MERCEDES PALACIOS AJA |
CAYÓN HELIOS DICA |
00:39:02 |
|
3) |
BELEN PERALES RUIZ |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUANCES SAN BLAS |
00:47:31 |
Vet. M55 |
|
|
1) |
CARLOS BARBERO MARTINEZ |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR |
00:38:46 |
|
2) |
JOSE ANTONIO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ |
CLUB D`ATLETISME FAVARA |
00:40:25 |
|
3) |
PABLO GARCIA GUIXOT |
INDEPEDIENTE |
00:40:46 |
Vet. F45 |
|
|
1) |
PAZ SALAZAR MOYA |
RUNNING TEAM SAN CRISTOBAL |
00:47:25 |
|
2) |
ANNA ANDRES GARCIA |
BENICASSIM RUNNERS |
00:51:32 |
|
3) |
YOLANDA BETORET RODA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:51:54 |
Vet. F50 |
|
|
1) |
DELIA ACOSTA DE LA CRUZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:12 |
|
2) |
ASSUMPTA CEBOLLA |
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS |
00:49:57 |
|
3) |
MARIA JOSE LLEONART VIVES |
BENICASSIM RUNNERS |
00:52:08 |
Junior M |
|
|
1) |
ANTONIO GIMENO TEN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:01 |
|
2) |
SERGIO CLARAMONTE MUÑOZ |
C.A. NOULAS |
00:39:20 |
|
3) |
FRANCISCO JESÚS MARTIN FERNADEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:03 |
Junior F |
|
|
1) |
CARLA GIMENO |
CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS |
00:42:25 |
|
2) |
CARMEN REULA LLOPIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:53:42 |
|
3) |
LUCIA TABAS PEREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:54:22 |
Vet. F55 |
|
|
1) |
MARIA TERESA FERRANDO ESTEVE |
excursionista ratafia |
00:58:33 |
|
2) |
Mª JESUS MORALES SANCHEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:59:52 |
|
3) |
MAITE ANTON PASCUAL |
MARUJAS ACELERÁS |
01:06:47 |