Cat 4 |
|
|
1) |
ABEL AVILA RODRIGUEZ |
AVINENT MANRESA |
00:33:37 |
|
2) |
GERARD OLIVARES CODINA |
AVINENT CLUB ATLÈTIC MANRESA |
00:34:00 |
|
3) |
MARC OTERO |
JAS |
00:34:11 |
Cat 3 |
|
|
1) |
FERRAN SOLER JUBANY |
|
00:35:46 |
|
2) |
MIGUEL ANGEL PALMA SIMON |
|
00:36:05 |
|
3) |
DEREK HOSSACK LOPEZ |
|
00:36:42 |
Cat 5 |
|
|
1) |
ANGEL ARJONA COSTA |
JAS |
00:36:48 |
|
2) |
ROMAN MOTA LOPEZ |
JAS |
00:37:34 |
|
3) |
SALVADOR ARRABAL ARRABAL |
C.A.VIC |
00:38:11 |
Cat 12 |
|
|
1) |
NURIA RAMIREZ PRAT |
SLOP.CAT SABADELL |
00:43:44 |
|
2) |
SILVIA RESINO SOLER |
SLOP.CAT SABADELL |
00:44:49 |
|
3) |
SANDRA SANTAMARIA MUÑOZ |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:45:04 |
Cat 11 |
|
|
1) |
KIRSTY MORGAN |
|
00:43:30 |
|
2) |
AINOA INFANTES LOPEZ |
FONDISTES DE LA LLAGOSTA |
00:44:31 |
|
3) |
MARIBEL MONTEJANO LOPEZ |
CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ |
00:47:20 |
Cat 6 |
|
|
1) |
JOSEP GIRVENT BALLESTA |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:38:07 |
|
2) |
CESAR QUEZADA VIDELA |
FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA |
00:43:04 |
|
3) |
ANTONI TREPAT PIJUAN |
|
00:43:54 |
Cat 13 |
|
|
1) |
AVEL·LI MARTORELL ALARCON |
|
00:46:35 |
|
2) |
ELISENDA GOMEZ ANGELATS |
RUNNING SQV |
00:46:58 |
|
3) |
VICTORIA ASENSIO MUNICIO |
|
00:47:01 |
Cat 1 |
|
|
1) |
MARC MONTSERRAT ROBLES |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:36:29 |
|
2) |
ORIOL TEVA SANCHEZ |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:42:55 |
|
3) |
VICTOR JURADO MARTI |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:46:53 |
Cat 2 |
|
|
1) |
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERA |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:35:48 |
|
2) |
ANTONIO LLLUL AMER |
Sa Riba Club Triatló |
00:36:35 |
|
3) |
JOEL BLANCA ARTERO |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:38:12 |
Cat 7 |
|
|
1) |
DOMINGO ORTEGA MEDINA |
ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN |
00:47:50 |
|
2) |
EUSEBIO CALERO GARCIA |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:50:34 |
|
3) |
TORCUATO LOPEZ RUIZ |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:52:42 |
Cat 10 |
|
|
1) |
NURIA SERRA |
SAFRUNNERS |
00:43:21 |
|
2) |
MIREIA SUÑE GALAN |
|
00:44:25 |
|
3) |
BEGOÑA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:48:33 |
General M |
|
|
1) |
MARCOS GARCIA LOPEZ |
BARCELONA ATLETISME |
00:32:45 |
|
2) |
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL |
Planeta Running |
00:33:23 |
|
3) |
JORDI CRUZ |
JAS |
00:33:30 |
General F |
|
|
1) |
JANET BECERRA PEÑA |
SLOP.CAT SABADELL |
00:39:21 |
|
2) |
ESTER MONTOSA |
SLOP.CAT |
00:41:51 |
|
3) |
ANDREA GUIMERA PRIETO |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:42:19 |
Cat 14 |
|
|
1) |
ROSA M. POY MAURIN |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:55:20 |
|
2) |
ISABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ |
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL |
00:57:12 |
Cat 15 |
|
|
1) |
NURIA BARUTEL PAGES |
CLUB D'ATLETISME SANT ANDREU |
01:05:36 |