Veterano A |
|
|
1) |
JOSE ANTONIO MARIN GAY |
RUNNERSWORLD C.D. |
00:22:50 |
|
2) |
MARIO BALDOVI FERRER |
RUNNERSWORLD C.D. |
00:23:01 |
|
3) |
CHRISTIAN TAMAYO BLANES |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
00:23:09 |
Senior M |
|
|
1) |
JAOUAD OUMELLAL |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:22:32 |
|
2) |
MOHAMED AYMAN STITOU |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
00:22:43 |
|
3) |
RUBEN CRESPO ROMERA |
METAESPORT |
00:22:54 |
Veterano B |
|
|
1) |
MIGUEL ANGEL PLAZA BENITA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:23:59 |
|
2) |
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ |
RUNNERSWORLD C.D. |
00:24:15 |
|
3) |
JORGE CAMARASA MONTAÑES |
DURISTORARIS |
00:25:10 |
Veterana A |
|
|
1) |
AMELIA MARTIN MARTINEZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:27:32 |
|
2) |
PILAR VILLAPLANA CAUDET |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:28:45 |
|
3) |
MARIPAZ DOMINGO SEBASTIAN |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:29:11 |
Senior F |
|
|
1) |
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:27:56 |
|
2) |
SHEILA SIMAO VALE |
NOSETEAM |
00:28:03 |
|
3) |
CARMEN MARIA PEREZ SERRANO |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:28:38 |
Veterano C |
|
|
1) |
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:25:45 |
|
2) |
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA |
GALAPAGOS |
00:26:02 |
|
3) |
DIEGO SARMIENTO GAVIRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:27:32 |
Veterana B |
|
|
1) |
MERCHE ABALOS ALVAREZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:29:04 |
|
2) |
MARIA ANTONIA SERRANO JAREÑO |
RUNNERSWORLD C.D. |
00:30:15 |
|
3) |
LUZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:37 |
Junior M |
|
|
1) |
SAIKU BARROW |
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA |
00:23:04 |
|
2) |
DARIO MARTIN FERRER |
METAESPORT |
00:24:21 |
|
3) |
ADRIA CALATAYUD VAELLO |
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA |
00:24:45 |
Juvenil M |
|
|
1) |
PABLO SUZ CONEJOS |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
00:24:39 |
|
2) |
ANTONIO CUBERO SANCHIS |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:25:15 |
|
3) |
PABLO PEREZ GIL |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:25:21 |
Veterana C |
|
|
1) |
MARIA JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:30:56 |
|
2) |
TINA YSERN LAGARDA |
ES POSIBLE C.D. |
00:31:54 |
|
3) |
CHANTAL CHRISTINE MIQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:05 |
Junior F |
|
|
1) |
MARIA LUISA PINA MORENO |
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D. |
00:32:46 |
|
2) |
ELENA GARCIA PEÑAS |
ELS COIXOS C.A. |
00:34:58 |
|
3) |
LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA |
ELS CARAGOLETS |
00:35:02 |
Cadete M |
|
|
1) |
JAVIER LLUCH PEREZ |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
00:25:02 |
|
2) |
ROMARIC FORQUES |
BETERA C.E.A. |
00:27:19 |
|
3) |
JESUS GONZALEZ ESCUDER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:27:28 |
Infantil M |
|
|
1) |
JOEL REYES CHIRALT |
RUNNERSWORLD C.D. |
00:31:55 |
|
2) |
JAVIER CONEJERO SARRIO |
BORN TO RUN |
00:33:24 |
|
3) |
PABLO LIDON SANZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:44 |
Juvenil F |
|
|
1) |
LUCIA SANZ MONTAVEZ |
ROLLITO MARCHOSO |
00:30:36 |
|
2) |
NOELIA JUAN PASTOR |
C.E.A BÉTERA |
00:33:18 |
|
3) |
ANDREA HERRERO VALIENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:39 |
Cadete F |
|
|
1) |
SHARON BELEN GARCIA CARRERA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:29:16 |
|
2) |
NEREA GARCIA AYUSTE |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:31:04 |
|
3) |
BEGOÑA LOPEZ MINGUEZ |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:31:56 |
Infantil F |
|
|
1) |
CLARA MARIA VILLALOBOS ABAD |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:00 |
|
2) |
ELENA SANZ CARIÑENA |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:35:19 |
|
3) |
CARMEN COLLADO BALANZA |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:43:41 |