Veterano A |
|
|
1) |
JESUS DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ |
MASSAMAGRELL C.A. |
00:18:31 |
|
2) |
LUIS FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:18:37 |
|
3) |
RUSWELL RODRIGUEZ ALONSO |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
00:19:38 |
Senior M |
|
|
1) |
ADIL EL HAND |
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D. |
00:18:48 |
|
2) |
MOHAMED AYMAN STITOU |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
00:19:11 |
|
3) |
CHRISTIAN TAMAYO BLANES |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
00:19:44 |
Veterano B |
|
|
1) |
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ |
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D. |
00:20:40 |
|
2) |
FEDERICO ESCAMILLA FERNANDEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:20:53 |
|
3) |
JORGE CAMARASA MONTAÑES |
DURISTORARIS |
00:21:20 |
Veterana A |
|
|
1) |
AMELIA MARTIN MARTINEZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:23:02 |
|
2) |
DIANA RUIZ SALAVERT |
REDOLAT.COM |
00:24:39 |
|
3) |
MERCHE ABALOS ALVAREZ |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:24:55 |
Senior F |
|
|
1) |
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:23:20 |
|
2) |
IRENE CAÑIGRAL CARCEL |
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D. |
00:24:42 |
|
3) |
JOSEFINA CAñAMARES RUIZ |
REDOLAT.COM |
00:25:17 |
Veterano C |
|
|
1) |
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA |
GALAPAGOS |
00:21:53 |
|
2) |
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:22:05 |
|
3) |
FELIX MARCOS HILLERA |
BOMBEROS VALENCIA |
00:22:18 |
Veterana B |
|
|
1) |
MARIA ANTONIA SERRANO JARENO |
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D. |
00:25:29 |
|
2) |
LUZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:26:19 |
|
3) |
HAYDEE CALDERON GARCIA |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:26:28 |
Junior M |
|
|
1) |
JOAQUIN PEREZ TUR |
REDOLAT.COM |
00:19:25 |
|
2) |
DANIEL DIAZ TECLES |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:19:43 |
|
3) |
SAIKOU BARROW |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:19:44 |
Cadete M |
|
|
1) |
MARIO MIRANDA GONZALEZ |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:21:00 |
|
2) |
PABLO PEREZ GIL |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:22:13 |
|
3) |
ENRIQUE SAIZ BONET |
CEA BETERA |
00:22:20 |
Juvenil M |
|
|
1) |
OMAR AZZOMI |
REDOLAT.COM |
00:20:52 |
|
2) |
PABLO SUZ CONEJOS |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
00:21:24 |
|
3) |
CHARAF EL MOUADEN |
CADA UNO A SU RITMO |
00:21:43 |
Junior F |
|
|
1) |
MIRIAM GREGORI ROMERO |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:24:04 |
|
2) |
LUCIA MORA GOMEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:25:23 |
|
3) |
CRISTINA SANZ VALCARCEL |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:26:01 |
Veterana C |
|
|
1) |
MARIA JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:26:29 |
|
2) |
CHANTAL CHRISTINE MIQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:36 |
|
3) |
ROSA ESQUERDO SANTACREU |
CARESPORT.ES |
00:30:44 |
Infantil M |
|
|
1) |
ROMARIC FORQUES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:22:49 |
|
2) |
GUILLEM JOVER I RUIZ |
DDS RUNNERS |
00:24:40 |
|
3) |
CARLOS MORENO VAZQUEZ |
ROLLITO MARCHOSO |
00:25:56 |
Cadete F |
|
|
1) |
LUCIA SANZ MONTAVEZ |
ROLLITO MARCHOSO |
00:25:14 |
|
2) |
SHARON BELEN GARCIA CARRERA |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
00:26:26 |
|
3) |
PAULA GARCIA PITARCH |
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A. |
00:32:35 |
Juvenil F |
|
|
1) |
NOELIA MORENO SALINAS |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:27:07 |
|
2) |
MARIA GALVEZ OLBA |
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D. |
00:29:17 |
|
3) |
ANDREA HERRERO VALIENTE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:29:50 |
Infantil F |
|
|
1) |
NEREA GARCIA AYUSTE |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:28:35 |
|
2) |
ANDREA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ |
LOS TORDOS |
00:29:56 |
|
3) |
NATI PEREZ GIL |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:30:09 |