VETERANO A |
|
|
1) |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ LUIS FELIX |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:35:21 |
|
2) |
MARCH SORIANO JORGE |
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A. |
00:35:43 |
|
3) |
ROMERO MARCO JOSE |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:37:22 |
SENIOR M |
|
|
1) |
APARICIO FUENTES DAVID |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:52 |
|
2) |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CELESTINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:16 |
|
3) |
SANCHEZ QUIROS MIGUEL ANGEL |
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A. |
00:38:01 |
VETERANO B |
|
|
1) |
LACRUZ CERVERA VICENTE |
CLIMATURIA RUNNING |
00:39:28 |
|
2) |
GARCIA ESPINOSA LUIS |
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A. |
00:40:29 |
|
3) |
SENDRA MARQUINA JOSE |
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A. |
00:40:43 |
VETERANA A |
|
|
1) |
BENAVENT GARCIA VANESSA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:56 |
|
2) |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ MARICARMEN |
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A. |
00:46:05 |
|
3) |
FAULI NAVARRO CAROLINA |
VILAMARXANT C.A. |
00:46:38 |
VETERANO D |
|
|
1) |
MOCHOLI FERNANDEZ PEPE |
CORRECAMINOS S.D. |
00:44:30 |
|
2) |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ JUAN ANTONIO |
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A. |
00:44:52 |
|
3) |
FERNANDEZ GRANERO LUIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:48:29 |
SENIOR F |
|
|
1) |
LOPEZ GARCIA NATACHA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:42:25 |
|
2) |
PEREZ SERRANO CARMEN MARIA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:43:40 |
|
3) |
BARBERA VILLAROYA GLORIA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:47:48 |
SIN CATEGORIA |
|
|
1) |
ESTE DORSAL NO ESTÁ ASIGNADO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:54:59 |
|
2) |
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:56:07 |
|
3) |
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:59:13 |
JUNIOR M |
|
|
1) |
MARTINEZ ALAMAR EDER |
ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA |
00:39:15 |
|
2) |
SORIANO GUASIFRANCISCO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:28 |
|
3) |
GIL IZQUIERDO AITOR |
LLIRIA C.A. |
00:42:54 |
VETERANO C |
|
|
1) |
SOLER GARCIA JUAN SALVADOR |
CORRELIANA, C.A. |
00:39:55 |
|
2) |
RAMON GARCIA JOSE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:00 |
|
3) |
ARAQUE BUEDO DESIDERIO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:16 |
VETERANA B |
|
|
1) |
CASILLAS GALINDO INMACULADA |
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS |
00:48:04 |
|
2) |
CERDA GARCIA DEL MORAL CARLA |
CEA BETERA |
00:51:19 |
|
3) |
SANCHIS ARANDA ELVIRA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:56:55 |
CADETE M |
|
|
1) |
GORRIZ CANALES SERGIO |
TEAM.REDOLAT |
00:47:40 |
|
2) |
CUBERO SANCHIS ANTONIO |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:58:20 |
JUNIOR F |
|
|
1) |
CONTELLES BENLLOCH ESTEFANïA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:57:05 |
|
2) |
SERRANO HUERTA MARINA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:59:09 |
CADETE F |
|
|
1) |
PARDO MARTINEZ PAULA |
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A. |
00:55:54 |
INFANTIL M |
|
|
1) |
PONS RUBIO XAVI |
CORRELIANA, C.A. |
00:59:51 |
VETERANA C |
|
|
1) |
KERLEAUX WINTENBERGER DOMINIQU |
CORRELIANA, C.A. |
01:03:50 |