Veterano A |
|
|
1) |
VICENTE ESPINOSA NAVARRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:51 |
|
2) |
JULIO MAS LAJARA |
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING |
00:30:58 |
|
3) |
JEAN MICHEL FAURITTE |
EVASION RUNNING |
00:31:02 |
Senior M |
|
|
1) |
OCTAVIO SANCHIS PENADES |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:29:03 |
|
2) |
IVAN LATORRE ESCRIBA |
CORRECAMINOS S.D. |
00:29:29 |
|
3) |
RICARDO IBAÑEZ GARCIA |
CORRELIANA, C.A. |
00:30:42 |
Veterano B |
|
|
1) |
JOSE MARES MONEDERO |
TROTAMONS - BENIMACLET |
00:33:18 |
|
2) |
MANUEL SERRA BLASCO |
PEÑA EL COYOTE |
00:33:20 |
|
3) |
OVIDIO JIMENEZ VARAS |
TRISAB |
00:33:45 |
Veterana A |
|
|
1) |
AMELIA MARTIN MARTINEZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:34:33 |
|
2) |
LAURA GARCIA VALVERDE |
C.A. 42 Y PICO |
00:34:57 |
|
3) |
LAURA MARTINA REYNOSO RUIZ |
VILAMARXANT C.A. |
00:36:49 |
Senior F |
|
|
1) |
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:35:31 |
|
2) |
CRISTINA GONZALEZ GARCIA |
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA |
00:36:49 |
|
3) |
GLORIA BARBERA VILLARROYA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:38:23 |
Veterana B |
|
|
1) |
INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO |
C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS |
00:38:30 |
|
2) |
PILAR GONZALEZ PALOP |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:41:59 |
|
3) |
CARLA CERDA GARCIA DEL MORAL |
CEA BETERA |
00:42:50 |
Veterano C |
|
|
1) |
JUAN SALVADOR SOLER GARCIA |
CORRELIANA, C.A. |
00:32:54 |
|
2) |
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:33:35 |
|
3) |
JULIAN MORENO MORENO |
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A. |
00:36:22 |
Junior M |
|
|
1) |
ALBERTO VILLANUEVA |
EVASION RUNNING |
00:30:00 |
|
2) |
JESUS QUILES GUAITA |
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A. |
00:32:34 |
|
3) |
DAVID MORCILLO GARCIA |
MORCILLO TEAM |
00:32:44 |
Veterano D |
|
|
1) |
JUAN PLAZA NAVARRO |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:36:09 |
|
2) |
PEPE MOCHOLI FERNANDEZ |
CORRECAMINOS S.D. |
00:36:32 |
|
3) |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ |
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A. |
00:37:20 |
Junior F |
|
|
1) |
LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA |
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D. |
00:38:46 |
|
2) |
MORGANE HUCHET |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:04 |
|
3) |
SARA VICENTE RODRIGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:37 |
Veterana C |
|
|
1) |
TINA YSERN LAGARDA |
ES POSIBLE |
00:40:23 |
|
2) |
EUGENIA TRIGOSO ARJONA |
ANDALE ANDALE |
01:10:09 |
Veterana D |
|
|
1) |
MARIA JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:40:11 |