Veterano A |
|
|
1) |
JESUS DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ |
CARESPORT.ES |
00:19:20 |
|
2) |
RUSWELL RODRIGUEZ ALONSO |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
00:19:27 |
|
3) |
LUIS FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:19:31 |
Senior M |
|
|
1) |
JAOUAD OUMELLAL |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:19:14 |
|
2) |
MOHAMED AYMAN STITOU |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
00:19:38 |
|
3) |
ALEJANDRO LLAMAZARES REY |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
00:19:46 |
Veterano B |
|
|
1) |
MIGUEL ANGEL PLAZA BENITA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:20:32 |
|
2) |
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ |
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D. |
00:20:42 |
|
3) |
DANIEL FUSTER LLOP |
CORRECAMINOS S.D. |
00:20:51 |
Veterana A |
|
|
1) |
PATRICIA MONTALVO ITAS |
MASSAMAGRELL |
00:23:19 |
|
2) |
AMELIA MARTIN MARTINEZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:23:30 |
|
3) |
DIANA RUIZ SALAVERT |
REDOLAT.COM |
00:25:17 |
Senior F |
|
|
1) |
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOS |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:22:05 |
|
2) |
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:23:42 |
|
3) |
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:23:55 |
Veterano C |
|
|
1) |
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:23:05 |
|
2) |
FELIX MARCOS HILLERA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:23:32 |
|
3) |
JOSE MARIA PARDO GIMENO |
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D. |
00:23:38 |
Veterana B |
|
|
1) |
MARIA ANTONIA SERRANO JARENO |
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D. |
00:26:08 |
|
2) |
INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO |
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A. |
00:27:29 |
|
3) |
HAYDEE CALDERON GARCIA |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:27:44 |
Junior M |
|
|
1) |
JOSE ALBERTO ESTESO GOMEZ |
REDOLAT.COM |
00:19:58 |
|
2) |
JOAQUIN PEREZ TUR |
REDOLAT.COM |
00:19:59 |
|
3) |
NACHO GIMENEZ PEREZ |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:20:20 |
Juvenil M |
|
|
1) |
CHARAF EL MOUADEN |
CADA UNO A SU RITMO |
00:21:34 |
|
2) |
ANTONIO CUBERO SANCHIS |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:22:22 |
|
3) |
JOSE JAVIER CARRASCOSA OLMOS |
QUART C.A. |
00:22:44 |
Cadete M |
|
|
1) |
PABLO PEREZ GIL |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:22:12 |
|
2) |
ENRIQUE SAIZ BONET |
CEA BETERA |
00:23:23 |
|
3) |
VICTOR ABARCA LOPEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:24:27 |
Veterana C |
|
|
1) |
TINA YSERN LAGARDA |
ES POSIBLE C.D. |
00:29:28 |
|
2) |
CHANTAL CHRISTINE MIQUEL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:07 |
|
3) |
CLEMENCIA MARIA NIÑO BARIGA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:31 |
Junior F |
|
|
1) |
ALBA MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:24:30 |
|
2) |
ANDREA PEREZ IBORRA |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:26:01 |
|
3) |
CRISTINA SANZ VALCARCEL |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:27:12 |
Infantil M |
|
|
1) |
ROMARIC FORQUES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:24:53 |
|
2) |
GUILLEM JOVER I RUIZ |
DDS RUNNERS |
00:27:22 |
|
3) |
CARLOS MORENO VAZQUEZ |
ROLLITO MARCHOSO |
00:28:05 |
Juvenil F |
|
|
1) |
MARISOL COBOS LEIVA |
FENT CAMI C.A. |
00:28:20 |
|
2) |
MARIA GALVEZ OLBA |
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D. |
00:28:24 |
|
3) |
NEUS ALIAGA SALANOVA |
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS |
00:29:30 |
Cadete F |
|
|
1) |
SHARON BELEN GARCIA CARRERA |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
00:27:26 |
|
2) |
ALBA MARIA MARTINEZ MARIN |
FENT CAMI C.A. |
00:29:35 |
|
3) |
PAULA GARCIA PITARCH |
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A. |
00:31:16 |
Infantil F |
|
|
1) |
NEREA GARCIA AYUSTE |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:27:46 |
|
2) |
ANDREA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ |
LOS TORDOS |
00:30:26 |
|
3) |
SILVIA REQUENA MARI |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:30:54 |
Sin Categoria |
|
|
1) |
IVAN APARICIO CRESPO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:37 |
|
2) |
SILVIA ARGUEDAS FERRER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:48:29 |