Veterano A |
|
|
1) |
LUIS FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:18:35 |
|
2) |
CARLOS BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:19:17 |
|
3) |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ MARTOS |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:19:28 |
Senior M |
|
|
1) |
MOHAMMED MOUHATTANE |
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A. |
00:17:52 |
|
2) |
ADIL EL HAND |
ES POSIBLE C.D. |
00:18:01 |
|
3) |
ANTONIO JESUS LAGARES BARRERA |
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. |
00:18:46 |
Veterano B |
|
|
1) |
JORGE CAMARASA MONTAÑES |
DURISTORARIS |
00:20:08 |
|
2) |
FRANCISCO CASTELLANO PEÑARROCHA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:20:53 |
|
3) |
JORGE ORTIGOSA VERA |
CORRECAMINOS S.D. |
00:21:01 |
Veterano C |
|
|
1) |
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA |
GALAPAGOS |
00:21:19 |
|
2) |
VICENTE SOSA ROMERO |
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A. |
00:21:37 |
|
3) |
JOSE MARIA PARDO GIMENO |
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA C.D. |
00:22:13 |
Veterana A |
|
|
1) |
PATRICIA MONTALVO ITAS |
ALBACETE DIPUTACION |
00:21:20 |
|
2) |
MARTA FERNANDEZ DE CASTRO AYORA |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:21:23 |
|
3) |
MARILO COLOMINO LECHUGA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:23:24 |
Senior F |
|
|
1) |
MARTA ESTEBAN POVEDA |
REDOLAT.COM |
00:20:11 |
|
2) |
MARTA CAMBRA PORCEL |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:22:20 |
|
3) |
MARTA GALLART PEÑALVA |
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA C.D. |
00:22:52 |
Veterana B |
|
|
1) |
MARIA ANTONIA SERRANO JAREÑO |
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA C.D. |
00:24:34 |
|
2) |
INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO |
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A. |
00:24:41 |
|
3) |
CECILIA GALVAN SORIANO |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:24:52 |
Junior M |
|
|
1) |
JAOUAD OUMELLAL |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:17:31 |
|
2) |
EMILIO AGUAYO MUÑOZ |
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA |
00:19:27 |
|
3) |
BILAL TOUIMI |
REDOLAT.COM |
00:19:45 |
Cadete M |
|
|
1) |
ALVARO WALLNER CARRIO |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:20:50 |
|
2) |
ANTONIO CUBERO SANCHIS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:21:38 |
|
3) |
ANDRES GARRIDO CERVERA |
VILA DE PATERNA C.A. |
00:22:02 |
Infantil M |
|
|
1) |
JAVIER DOMINGO LOPEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:21:51 |
|
2) |
USE ZAMORA MARTINEZ |
TORRENT CORRE |
00:24:50 |
|
3) |
VICTOR MANUEL CLIMENT VILLANUEVA |
LA BERNI RUNNERS COMMUNITY |
00:25:57 |
Veterana C |
|
|
1) |
MARIA JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:24:36 |
|
2) |
TINA YSERN LAGARDA |
ES POSIBLE C.D. |
00:26:39 |
|
3) |
MARISA MARTINEZ LEGARRETA |
CORRECAMINOS S.D. |
00:26:51 |
Juvenil M |
|
|
1) |
SERGI GÜEMES MARQUES |
LOS MOSQUETEROS |
00:20:12 |
|
2) |
LUIS SALINAS SANCHIS |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:20:18 |
|
3) |
JOSE IGNACIO JIMENEZ PEREZ |
|
00:20:27 |
Junior F |
|
|
1) |
ALBA MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:23:00 |
|
2) |
LUCIA MORA GOMEZ |
INTERVAL C.A. |
00:24:49 |
|
3) |
PAULA MATA MAHIQUES |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:24:59 |
Infantil F |
|
|
1) |
NEREA GARCIA AYUSTE |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:26:00 |
|
2) |
MARTA OLMEDO LLUNA |
FENT CAMI C.A. |
00:27:14 |
|
3) |
SILVIA REQUENA MARI |
ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT C.A. |
00:28:37 |
Juvenil F |
|
|
1) |
CRISITNA SANZ VALCARCER |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:25:55 |
|
2) |
ANA MARTI VERGARA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:29:07 |
|
3) |
ANDREA ARRIBAS FERRIOLS |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:30:23 |
Cadete F |
|
|
1) |
ESTELA SAIZ LOPEZ |
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A. |
00:27:27 |
|
2) |
MARIA GALVEZ OLBA |
C.D.RUNNERSWORLD |
00:27:29 |
|
3) |
PAULA GARCIA PITARCH |
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A. |
00:28:08 |