Primeros clasificados por categorías de la competición XVIII Volta a peu a Carlet 2010

Veterano A
1) LUIS FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ SERRANOS 00:33:44
2) VICENTE VILLANUEVA FERRAGUD DELTA VALENCIA 00:34:13
3) MARIO BALDOVI FERRER RUNNRSWORLD 00:34:18
Veterano B
1) MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 00:35:56
2) ENRIQUE BAIXAULI SANZ C.D. RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA 00:36:11
3) LUIS FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ C.D. RUNNERSWORLD 00:36:52
Senior Masc
1) ANDRES MICO MARTINEZ ATLETISMO ALBACETE 00:31:27
2) CESAR ARTURO OVALLE ROJAS INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:43
3) AGUSTIN SIERES GOMEZ C. A. CULLERA 00:34:04
Veterana A
1) Esther Navarro Vilar C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 00:38:08
2) OLIVIA PEIRÓ SABATER C. A. SAFOR CAFEMAX 00:44:10
3) MARIA JOSE VIDAL GARCIA C.A GUADASSUAR 00:45:21
Veterana B
1) Mª ANGELES FABRA ARENES C.A. ELS COIXOS 00:45:37
2) CECILIA GALVAN SORIANO C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 00:45:40
3) PILAR GONZALEZ PALOP C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 00:46:41
Senior Feme
1) SILVIA LAORDEN GARCIA ATLETISME TORRENT 00:44:16
2) Mª ROSA ROMERO LOPEZ ELS COIXOS (CARLET) 00:45:11
3) SANDRA MUÑOZ SANFELIX C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 00:47:13
Promesa Masc
1) Bilal Touimi L'ALCUDIA 00:34:53
2) ALEJANDRO GIMENEZ PAREDES C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 00:36:38
3) RAÚL GRACIA RODRÍGUEZ C.A. TORRENT 00:38:13
Juvenil Masc
1) DANIEL DIAZ TECLES VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:35:33
2) ALBERT SANGIL BOJ ATLETISME TORRENT 00:36:48
3) ANDREU SANGIL BOJ ATLETISME TORRENT 00:37:53
Junior Masc
1) JAVIER COLOMER BARBERA ELS COIXOS (CARLET) 00:34:07
2) JESUS QUILES GUAITA TRIESPORT TURIS 00:38:42
3) JONATHAN PIQUERAS TORRES LA RIBERA 00:40:27
Junior Feme
1) MIRIAM GREGORI ROMERO C A SILLA 00:43:12
2) IRENE ESPÍ BOLUDA AGULLENT 00:43:49
3) MAYREN PRIETO BARRANTES TORRENT 00:49:04
Juvenil Feme
1) PAULA ESPI POVEDA C.A. SILLA 00:46:13
2) NEUS ALIAGA SALANOVA C.C.PEUS QUETS - SUECA 00:54:16
3) SIVIA PONS LOPEZ CORREDORS DE LA RUTA 01:02:54
Promesa Feme
1) NOEMÍ CERDÁN PERIS INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:35
2) IRINA ARNANDIS LIZANA ATLETISME L'ALCUDIA 00:57:51


Primeros clasificados por sexo de la competición XVIII Volta a peu a Carlet 2010

Masculino
1) ANDRES MICO MARTINEZ Senior Masc 00:31:27
2) CESAR ARTURO OVALLE ROJAS Senior Masc 00:32:43
3) LUIS FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ Veterano A 00:33:44
Femenino
1) Esther Navarro Vilar Veterana A 00:38:08
2) MIRIAM GREGORI ROMERO Junior Feme 00:43:12
3) IRENE ESPÍ BOLUDA Junior Feme 00:43:49